Левашинский район
Наименование МО Нас. пункты
в составе МО
 
Глава МО Дата
избрания
 
1 с/п "село Леваши" Леваши 

Гасанов

Камиль

Омарович 

21.10.2015г. 
2 с/п "сельсовет "Аршимахинский"  Верхний Арши
Нижний Арши
Буртанимахи
 
Магомедов Абдулазиз Ильясович   04.12.2011г.
3 с/п "село Ахкент"  Ахкент 

Уллубиев

Магомед

Асхабумарович

 

23.11.2015г. 
4 с/п "сельсовет "Аялакабский" Аялакаб
Буанзимахи
Дамкулакада
Зурилаудимахи
Пурримахи
Чахимахи
Шихшака

Меджидов Абдулгамид

Магомедович 

20.10.2015г.
5 с/п "сельсовет "Верхне-Лабкомахинский" Верхнее Лабкомахи
Нижнее Лабкомахи

Сулейманова

Хадижат

Сулеймановна

 

10.10.2015г. 
6 с/п "сельсовет "Верхне-Убекимахинский"  Верхний Убекимахи
Айникаб
Чагни 

Магомедов

Раджаб

Магомедович 

04.12.2011г.
7 с/п "сельсовет "Джангамахинский"  Джангамахи
Элакатмахи 

Джапаров

Магомедзагир

Абдулгамидович

 

20.10.2015г.
8 с/п "сельсовет "Какамахинский"  Какамахи
Дитуншимахи 

Гусейнов

Магомед

Алиевич

 

20.10.2015г.
9 " с/п сельсовет "Карлабкинский"  Карлабко
Сулейбакент 

Алиев

Сагид

Мусаевич

 

20.10.2015г.
10 с/п "село Кулецма"  Кулецма 

Магомедов

Магомед

Айгунович

 

 

08.09.2013г. 

11 с/п "сельсовет "Куппинский"  Куппа
Кундурхе
Амалте
Иргали
Телагу 
Муртазалиев Мамма Муртазалиевич  20.10.2015г. 
12 с/п "село Кутиша"   Кутиша

Шахбанов

Шахбан Низамудинович

 

19.10.2015г. 
13 с/п "сельсовет "Мекегинский" Мекеги
Адукмахи
Айсалакак
Гекнаумахи
Жамсоры
Кардмахи
Субахтымахи
Тарланкак
Хебрела-Эла
Шинкалабухна 
Сулейманов Алибек Алибекович 14.09.2014г.
14 с/п "сельсовет "Мусультемахинский" Мусультемахи
Аллате
Гургумахи
Кумамахи 

Рабаданов

Ахмед

Шамилович 

20.10.2015г. 
15 с/п "село Наскент" Наскент 

Магомедов 

Абдула

Омаргаджиевич

 

18.09.2015г.
16 с/п "село Нижнее Чугли"  Нижнее Чугли

 Ибрагимов

Гусен

Лабазанович

 

04.03.2012г. 
17 с/п "село Орада Чугли"  Орада Чугли 

Дибиров

Руслан

Зубайриевич

 

19.10.2015г. 
18 с/п "село Охли"  Охли 

Дибиралиев

Эльдар

Магомедович

 

 

04.03.2012г. 

19 с/п "село Уллуая" Уллуая

Ахмедов

Магомед Магомедалиевич 

 

12.10.2015г.
20 с/п "село Урма"  Урма 

Салманов

Осман

Хайбулаевич

 

21.10.2015г.
21 с/п "сельсовет "Хаджалмахинский"  Хаджалмахи
Нижний Убекимахи
Ташкапур 

Омаров

Ахмед

Омарович 

14.10.2012г.
22 с/п "село Хахита" Хахита

Арсланбеков

Шамиль Магомедович 

 

19.10.2015г.
23 с/п "сельсовет "Цудахарский"  Цудахар
Динго
Инкучимахи
Карекадани
Кулибухна
Тарлимахи
Хаджалте 

Куршиев

Шамиль

Куршиевич 

08.09.2013г.
24 с/п "село Цухта"  Цухта 

Абдулхаликов Абдулхалик Мирзамагомедович

 

14.10.2012г.
25 с/п "село Чуни"  Чуни 

Хайбулаев

Талхат

Магомедович

 

16.11.2014г.
26 с/п "сельсовет "Эбдалаянский"  Эбдалая
Сусакент
Тагиркент
Хасакент 
Магомедов Магомедгаджи Омарович  20.10.2015г.