Кизлярский район
Наименование МО Нас. пункты
в составе МО
 
Глава МО Дата
избрания
 
1 с/п "сельсовет "Аверьяновский"  Аверьяновка
Ефимовка 
Магомедов М.К.  дек. 2011 
2 с/п "сельсовет "Александрийский"  Александрийская
Сангиши 
Алхасов Герейхан Саидшамилович  дек. 2011
3 с/п "сельсовет "Большеарешевский"  Большая Арешевка
Макаровское
Имени Калинина
Красное 
Бороденко Наталья Ивановна  дек. 2011
4 с/п "сельсовет "Большебредихинский"  Большебредихинское
Имени К.Маркса
Малое Казыревское 
Тагиев К.А.  дек. 2011 
5 с/п "сельсовет "Большезадоевский"  Большезадоевское
Малая Задоевка
Мулла-Али
Новогладовка
Бурумбай
Персидское 
Христоев Александр Петрович  дек. 2011 
6 с/п "сельсовет "Брянский"  Брянск
Новый Чечень
Брянский рыбзавод 
Наумов Р.А.  дек. 2011 
7 с/п "сельсовет "Впередовский"  Вперед
Заря Коммуны 
Курамагомедов Ш.М.  дек. 2011 
8 с/п "сельсовет "Кардоновский"  Кардоновка
Некрасовка
Новонадеждовка
Кохановское 
Багавдинов Магомед Бадавиевич  дек. 2011 
9 с/п "сельсовет "Кизлярский"  Юбилейное
Пригородное
Новое
Мирное
Советское
Школьное
Пролетарское
Октябрьское
Дальнее 
Булаталиев М. М.  дек. 2011 
10 с/п "сельсовет "Косякинский"  Косякино
Бондареновское
Михеевское
Первомайское
Первокизлярское 
Магомедов Амрула Рамазанович  дек. 2011 
11 с/п "сельсовет "Крайновский"   Крайновка
Мангулаул
Коллективизатор
Судоремонтная Техническая Станция
Лопуховка
Ново-Теречное
Суюткино
Красный Рыбак
Новый Бахтемир
Старо-Теречное
Клименко Виктор Гаврилович  дек. 2011 
12 с/п "сельсовет "Красноармейский"  Имени Жданова
Красный Восход
Имени Шаумяна
Рыбалко
Заречное
опытно-мелиоративной станции
Табунщикова Валентина Юрьевна  дек. 2011 
13 с/п "сельсовет "Малоарешевский"  Малая Арешевка
Керликент
Выше-Таловка 
Султамутов Султамут Багаудинович  дек. 2011 
14 с/п "село Новый Бирюзяк"  Новый Бирюзяк  Абакаров Ахмед Болачевич  дек. 2011 
15 с/п "сельсовет "Новокохановский"  Новокохановское
Краснооктябрьское
Новомонастырское
Новокрестьяновское
Степное
Саидов Шахбан Магомедович  дек. 2011 
16 с/п "сельсовет "Новосеребряковский"  Новая Серебряковка
Грузинское 
Омаров Г.М.  дек. 2011 
17 с/п "село Огузер"  Огузер  Рамазанов У.Я. дек. 2011 
18 с/п "село Тушиловка"  Тушиловка  Напольских Любовь Владимировна дек. 2011 
19 с/п "сельсовет "Цветковский"  Цветковка
Серебряковка
Виноградное 
Иманмирзаев Асадула Мирзабекович  дек. 2011 
20 с/п "сельсовет "Черняевский" Черняевка
Украинское
Сар-Сар
Большекозыревское
Нововладимирское
Курдюковское
Курбанов М.Б.  дек. 2011 
21 с/п "сельсовет "Южный"  Южное
Речное
Имени Кирова 
Погорелов Александр Максимович дек. 2011 
22 с/п "сельсовет "Яснополянский"  Ясная Поляна
Кенафный Завод
Хуцеевка
Алиев Гаджимурад Абдулкадырович  дек. 2011